Weekly Results 

Live Timing @ speedhive.mylaps.com

July 31st Results

 

270 Winged                                       270 Jr                                    Jr Sprints

1. Noah Wirginis                               1. Nathan Shook                  1. Dylan Delaney

2. JT Horwat                                      2. Micky Banas                     2. Deryk Jones

3. Ryan McAndrew                           3. Coten McAndrew             3. Sean Price

4.Tanner Price                                   4. Chase Metheney              4.Lexie Morrison

5. Parker Lucas                                  5. Noah Kohan                     5. Brandon Schempp

6. Scott Hawkins                                                                              6. Aspyn Bast

7. Luke Hails                                                                                     7. Cam Sigley

8. Steve Vrana                                                                                  8. Coby Morrison

9 Johnny Walker

10. Chase Metheney

11. Devin Shingledecker

12 Matt Gardina - DNS

Modlites/Dwarf                                          600 Wingless                                 600 JR

1. Jereme Bean                                         1. AJ Bast                                      1. Logan Bigley

2. Jason Johnson                                      2. Dayne Williams                         2. Jacob Begenwald

3. Ryan Byers                                             3. Jon Adams                                3. Bella Begenwald

4. Gary Boyer                                             4. Jomarie Gagne

5.Garth Fochler                                         5. Sean Zeiler

6. Dave Williams                                        6. Bella Begenwald

7. Ed Murdick                                            7. Maverick White

8.Brian Stivenson                                      8. Cody Dugan

                                                                    9. Evan Nowakowski

                                                                   10. Ryan Dee

1. Mike Rosselle - Dwarf

July 24th Results

 

Sharp Mini-Lates                                 600 Wingless                                      600 JR Wingless

1. Chris Whyte                               1. Rob Miles                                1. Jacob Begenwald

2. Jason Dunkelberger                 2. Jon Adams                              2. Bella Begenwald

3. Ryan Card                                  3. Dayne Williams                       3. Logan Bigley

4.Kyle Coons                                 4. Jomarie Gagne

5. Trey Whyte                                5. Jacob Begenwald

6. Tucker Gordner                         6. Maverick White

                                                        7. Sean Zeiler

                                                        8. Evan Nowakowski

                                                        9. Lucas Edmonds

                                                       10. Logan Bigley

                                                       11. Bella Begenwald - DNS

 

270 Winged                                    270 JR Winged                             Jr Sprints

1. Steve Dunmire                          1. Colten McAndrew                   1. Dylan Delaney

2. Ryan McAndrew                       2. Nathan Shook                          2. Deryk Jones

3. Zack Horwat                              3. Mickey Banas                           3. Lexie Morrison

4. Austin Pasquerella                    4. Connor Metheney                   4. Cam Sigley

5. Noah Wirginis                           5. Noah Kohan                             5. Coby Morrison

6. JT Horwat                                  6. Dash Osmer - DNS

7.Luke Hails

8. Chase Metheney 

Modlites                                        Dwarf

1. Brian Stivenson                        1. Todd Livengood

2. Dave Williams                          2. Mike Roselle

3. Ryan Byers                                3. Dayne Williams

4. Jereme Bean

5. Justin Cutshall

 

 

July 10th Results

Modlites/Dwarfs                              Jr Sprints - Stock

1. Cody Sisson                                1. Mason McAndrew

2. Tanner McLaughlin                     2. Brayden Beatty

3. David Innes                                 3. Grady Rhinehart

4. Alan Knepper                              4. Adam Presnar

5. Brian Stivenson                           5. Colton Guiher

6. Blake Morris                                6. Cameron Miller

7. Mark Flick                                    7. David Coley

8. Ryan Robey                                 8. Logan Jackson

9. Doug Stanley                              9. Jazlyn Boyles

10. Jason Johnson                         10. Keaton Himes

11.  Tim Morris                               11. Deryk Jones

12. Mike Buchannon                      12. Lexi Morrison

13. Josh Smythe                             13. Maddie Rafferty

14. Todd Livingood                        14. Cam Sigley

15. Jake Isenhart                            15. Coby Morrison

16. Justin Cutshall                          16. Sean Price

17. Dave Williams                           17. Cambrie Nezbeth

18. Chad Bishop

19. Darryll Hoon

20. Brian Webb

21. Jereme Bean

22. Shayne Meadows

23. Joe McFee

600s                                                       270s

1.  Jomarie Gagne                           1. Ryan McAndrew

2. Tom Morrell                                  2. Steve Dunmire

3. Maverick White                            3. JT Horwat

4. Ryan Dee                                      4. Tanner Price              

5. Evan Nowansowski                      5. Anthony Morbacher

6. Tom Sigley                                    6. Zach Horwat

7. Dayne Williams                             7. Luke Hails

8. Jeff Metzger - DNS                       8. Sean McAndrew

 

Jr Sprints - Open                         600 Jr                                       270 Jr

1. Garrett Davenport                1. Jacob Begenwald               1. Colten McAndrew

2. Kalen Jackson                       2. Bella Begenwald                 2. Mickey Banas

3. Carter Himes                         3. Logan Bigley                       3. Conner Methaney

                                                                                                     4. Noah Kohan

                                                                                                     5. Nathan Shook

                                                                                                     6. Aiden Gladyz

                                                                                                     7. Dash Osmer

Checkered_Flag_Brush_edited.png