2022 Weekly Results 

Live Timing @ speedhive.mylaps.com

Checkered_Flag_Brush_edited.png

5/21/22

600 Wingless                           270                                                 270 Jr

1. AJ Bast                               1. Sean McAndrew                        1. Colten McAndrew

2. Dawson Landis                  2. Steve Dunmire                           2. Will Karas

3. Rodney Westhafer            3. Sean Stoltz                                  3.Connor Metheney

4. Tom Morrell                       4. Parker Lucas                               4. Tanner Hugney

5. Derek Swartz                     5. Brian Boraweic                           5. Keaton Himes

6. Jomarie Gagne                 6. Noah Wirginis                            6. Jazlyn Boyles

7. Hoyt Mohr                         7. Zac Horwat                                 7. Dash Osmer

8. Jacob Begenwald             8. CJ Davis                                     8. Brayden Beatty

9. Bella Begenwald               9. Brayden Spencer                       9. Nash Lucas

10. Noah Wirginis                 10. Jeff Haefke                               10. Mickey Banas - DNS

11. Casey Riggle                   11. Michael Keefe 

12. Logan Bigley                   12. Dustin Young 

13. Jeffrey Weaver                13. Tanner Price

14. Ashton Riggle                  14. Jeffrey Weaver

15. Scott Garman                  15.JT Horwat

                                                16. Scott Hawkins

                                                17. Cody Siegel

                                                18. Lonnie McConahy

                                                19. Greg Lazzara

                                                20. Matt Gardina

                                                21. Noah Kohan

                                                22. Ryan McAndrew

 

Jr. Sprints                                600 JR

1. Dylan Delaney                    1. Stryker Vargo

2. Adam Presnar                     2. Aeyden Koposko

3. Mason McAndrew              3. Coby Morrison

4. Deryk Jones

5. Colten Blazavich

6. Landon Goss

7. Karley Miller

8. Lizzie Beatty

9. Sean Price - DNS

                       

5/14/22

600 Wingless                                 270                                            270 Jr

1.  AJ Bast                                 1. Austin Pasquerrella                 1.  Conner Metheney

2. Noah Wirginis                       2. Sean McAndrew                      2. Nash Lucas

3. Ashton Riggle                       3. JT Horwat                                 3. A. Johnson

4. Jomarie Gagne                     4. G. Lazzara                                4. Will Karas

5. Casey Riggle                         5. Wes Libert                                5. C. Johnson

6. Jon Adams                            6. Parker Lucas                             6. T. Hagney

7. Alan Braden                          7. Lonnie McConahy                    7. Keaton Himes

8. Logan Bigley                         8. Nathan Shook                          

9.Hunter Hite                             9. Brant Lydic                      

10. Ryan Dee - DNS                 10. Zac Horwat

11. Cody Dugan - DNS

Jr Sprint Stock                           Jr Sprint Open                              600 Jr                           Modlite

1. Mason McAndrew                 1. Carter Himes                           1. Coby Morrison        1. Jereme Bean

2. Adam Presnar                        2. Grady Rhinehart             

3. Deryk Jones                           3. Logan Jackson

4. Colten Blazavich                    4. Kalen Jackson

5. Brandon Schemp

6. B. Cramer

7. K. Miller

8. Colten Guiher

9. Logan Goss - DNS

10. Audrey Mallory - DNS